negócios

Membros anteriores

Gestão 2013

Presidência: Patricia Loggeto Ribeiro, Nathalia Sobral;

Diretores: Maria Renata Coutinho de Moraes Siqueira, Cecília Gebara Zahran, Amanda Ferraboli, Fernanda Rebelato Lopes, André Bafti, Rafael Almeida Ponsoni, Bárbara Pozzi Ottávio;

Trainees: Rebeca Bittar, Danielle Berini, Arthur Glugoski, Alejandra Sandoval, Leonardo Rossi, Egas Katar, Tainan Santos, Victor Veloso, Julio Santos, Henrique Franke, Lucas Barbieri, André Bafti, Camila Gumiero, Bruno Paulino, Vinicius Conte, Juliano Moda, Iago Rondello, Sarah Sampaio, Amira Ferraboli, Lincoln Gomes, Letícia Utagawa, Ítalo Silva, Carolina Takahashi, Luis Vieira, Sthela Batista, Matheus Prates, Lucas Vaqueiro, Gabriel Finardi, Vivian Bassani, Maria Vellame, Jessica Vaitanan, Thaís Parlatore, Rafael Moraes, Victor Ribeiro.

Gestão 2014

Presidência: Tainan Santos, Vinicíus Dalbelo;

Diretores: Victor Veloso, Letícia Utagawa, Sthela Batista, João Allioti, Eduardo Seiji, Bruno Paulino, Gabriel Finardi, Matheus Prates, Júlio Santos, Vivian Bassani, Jessica Vaitanan, Juliano Moda;

Trainees: Matheus Canesin, Nathália DonéIgor Sperandio, Adriana Rodrigues, Jonathan Rocha, Letícia Sogo, Laura Passeri, Luísa Guimarães Tarzia, Guiherme Queiroz Bittar, Juliana Caires, Arthur Hansen, Cristiano Ferraz, Jaqueline Xavier, Fernanda Magalhães, Ana Lara Braga Ludwig, Mariana Florio, Giovana França, Maria Laura Barioni, Ana Luiza Vaz, Felipe Augusto Ferreira, Isabela Beninca, Mariana Gianna, Vinícius Cipelli, Bruna Ferreira, Carolina Sellani, Paloma Marcondes, Andréa Fazzio, Stella Sol, Camila Corrêa, Rebeca Guerreiro Antunes Braga, Mariana Manciolo, Nathália Doné.

Gestão 2015

Presidência: Luís Fernando Dodt Vieira, Júlio César Bernardes Santos;

Diretores: Jonathan Rocha, Nathalia Doné, Andrea Fazzio, Eduardo Seiji, João Alioti, Stella Sol, Brunna Ferreira, Paloma, Igor Sperandio, Arthur Hansen, Fernanda Magalhães, Vinicius Cipelli, Laura Passeri;

Trainees: Lígia Zaparolli, Isabella Salvini, Caliel Cavas, Bruno, Letícia Horikawa, João Trigo, Ester Borges, Viviane Sanches, Giovana Queiroz, Juliana Mirancos, Sarah Casquet, Ana Radz, Otávio Torres, Igor Sperandio, Giovanna Mizioka, Luiz Fittipaldi, Isabela Brandi, Victor Miyano.

Gestão 2016

Presidência: Nathalia Doné, João V. Alioti;

Diretores: Lígia Zaparolli, Otávio Torres, Luiz Fittipaldi, Caliel Cavas, Giovanna Mizioka, Ester Borges, Isabella Salvini, Sarah Casquet, Giovana Queiroz, Viviane Sanches, Victor Miyano;

Trainees: Vitória R., Gabriel Lins, João Motta, Júlia Coury, Andressa Carnevalli, Amanda Sayuri, Natália Fritzen, Gabriel Rosas, Essi Rafael, Daniel Tassi, Juliana Oliveira, Leonardo Fagundes, Fernanda Nunes, Rafael Schiavo, Renan Montemagni, Débora Chaves, Gabriella Grolla, Vitor Zarantonelo, Gabriela Presti, Cristefer Santana, Vitor Casagrande, Hiaman Rodrigues, Matheus Rodrigues, Jefferson Oliveira, Gabriel Vieira.

Gestão 2017

Presidência: Ligia Zaparolli, Giovanna Mizioka;

Diretores: Débora Chaves, Victor Casagrande, Vitor Zarantonelo, Gabriel Vieira, Daniel Tassi, Juliana Oliveira, Amanda Sayuri Miashiro, Jefferson Oliveira, Matheus Rodrigues, Renan Montemagni, Vitória Rocha;

Trainees: Melissa Kawassaki, Ariel Motta, Acácio Bianchi, Bruna Guerreiro, Diego Ortega, Rafael Bambini, Giovana Castro, Jhony Garcia, Gustavo Miquelino, Jéssica Wang, Vinicius Hosni, Isabela Bertazi, Marina Lopes, Júlia Chohfi, Marina Galesso, Vinícius Munhoz, Laura Dantas, Matheus Gregório, Thomas Fisch, Renê Naimeg, Luiza Piazza, Savanna Straioto, Victor Hugo Morizono, Victor Hugo Lopes, Viviane Chu.

Gestão 2018

Presidência: Amanda Sayuri Miashiro, Victor Casagrande;

Diretores: Melissa Mie Kawassaki, Isabela Dianni Bertazi, Savanna Straioto de Moraes, Julia Chohfi Rodrigues, Diego Henrique Valenzuela Ortega, Rafael Bambini Santos Carneiro, Bruna Moreno Guerreiro, Acácio Vinicius Bianchi, Victor Hugo Rios Morizono;

Trainees: Dâmares Bernardino Pereira, Enzo Melani Lotto, Daniel Akira Hasimoto, Átila Leite Teixeira, Alcindo Li, Dora Rosete Marques, Danilo de Oliveira Sines, Francielle Bergamaschi Scussiatto, Isabela Silva Barbosa, Anna Bárbara Miranda Goraieb Silva, Jaqueline Fernandes da Silva, Juliana Celidonio Degani, Leonardo Barbosa de Carvalho, Maria Carolina Martins de Faria, Felipe de Andrade e Silva Abranches, Guilherme Augusto Coelho Ferreira, Júlio Adrião D'Angelo, Julio Macedo Yamamoto, Nara Thwanny Anastacio Carvalho de Oliveira, João Luiz Kurianski Freitas Santos, Vitor Emmanuel Maia Souza, Thainá Facchinelli Camargo, Sandro Carvalho da Silva, Mariana Piacentini Medeiros de Souza Brito, Vinicius Marchiorato Pacifico, Victor Marques Francisco dos Santos.

Gestão 2019

Presidência: Diego Henrique Valenzuela Ortega, Isabela Dianni Bertazi;

Diretores: Guilherme Augusto Coelho Ferreira, Juliana Celidonio Degani, Julio Macedo Yamamoto, Maria Carolina Martins de Faria, Mariana Piacentini Medeiros de Souza Brito, Jaqueline Fernandes da Silva, Júlio Adrião D'Angelo, Leonardo Barbosa de Carvalho, Isabela Silva Barbosa, Felipe de Andrade e Silva Abranches, Enzo Melani Lotto, Daniel Akira Hasimoto, Átila Leite Teixeira.